Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Located in Marylebone with a mix of shops and restaurants in a unique urban-village environment around 25 minutes' walk from the British Harrods Department Store, the 1-room Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1 accommodates up to 2 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

Guests can cook their own meals in a kitchenette.

The Royal Albert Hall is 2.3 km away, while Swedish Church is a few steps from the apartment. Popular places in the area include Selfridges London which 16 minutes' walk away. Marylebone tube station is just near Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1, connecting you with the rest of London.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1
Studio Suite In Central London W1 Zone 1
Mobile-only price

Studio Suite In Central London W1 Zone 1

5 m from property
USD 190 USD 171
per night
Hyde Park & Oxford Street Elegant House 2Br 2Ba
Mobile-only price

Hyde Park & Oxford Street Elegant House 2Br 2Ba

8.1
Very Good 16 reviews
266 m from property
Spacious Studio Near Hyde Park
Mobile-only price

Spacious Studio Near Hyde Park

354 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    London City
    18 km

    Train stations

    Marylebone Station
    400 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1?
      Popular spots near Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1 include Royal Albert Hall, the perennially crowded Harrods, Selfridges London Department Store, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1?
      Guests of Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1 can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Eddie's Food Bar offering European cuisine located steps away from the apartment or opt for The Temperance where they can savor British dishes set 50 meters away.
    • How many guests can Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1 accommodate?
      Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1 can provide accommodation for up to 2 guests.
    • Is washing machine available at Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1?
      Yes, there is a washing machine at Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    London City
    18 km

    Train stations

    Marylebone Station
    400 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Serviced Studio Apt In Central London W1 Zone 1

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close